Národní
7.1.2011 - NVP Olomouc - Jančík Leoš (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Mladých | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | V2, CAJC, NMJ |
Ex Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAJC | ||
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberová Viktorie | V3 | ||
Feny | Mladých | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | V1, CAJC, NMJ, BOB |
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | - | ||
Otevřená | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAC, NV |
10.4.2011 - NVP Ostrava - Ovesná Božena (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Štěňat | Gregory Bencilla | Zdražilová Lucie | VN1, CAJC, NMJ |
Mezitřída | Farangh Bencilla | Sieberová Viktorie | V1, CAC | |
Otevřená | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | V1 | |
Vítězů | Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | V1, CAC, NV, BOB | |
Feny | Štěňat | Gara Bencilla | Hřeblová Gabriela | VN1 |
Mladých | Abigail Wunti | Kamenárová Gabriela | V1, CAJC, NMJ | |
Mezitřída | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talová Jitka | V1, CAJC, NMJ | |
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V2, Res. CAC | ||
Veteránů | Balicere Thai Ol-A-Mi Moravia | Heriánová Ivana | V1, BOV |
21.5.2011 - NVP Litoměřice - Frnčová Lenka (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Štěňat | Bali Hai from Thaivillage | Straková Andrea | VN1 |
Mezitřída | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | VD | |
Feny | Mezitřída | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V1, CAC |
Vítězů | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talová Jitka | V1, CAC, NV, BOB |
5.6.2011 - NVP Klatovy - Němec Josef (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Dorost | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrová libuše | VN3 |
Angel Blue Thaiczech | Kocourová Tereza | VN1 | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrová Kristína | VN2 | ||
Mezitřída | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | VD1 | |
Otevřená | Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | V1, CAC, NV, BOB | |
Farangh | Sieberová Viktorie | V2, Res. CAC | ||
Feny | Dorost | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrová Michaela | VN2 |
Axinia Thaiczech | Benešová Silvie | VN1 | ||
Mladých | Alexandra Wunti | Medrová Michaela | - | |
Siam Grand Num-Khing By D-D-P | Sieberová Viktorie | V1, CAJC, NMJ | ||
Mezitřída | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V1, CAC, NV | |
Vítězů | Xiu Vom Tor Zum Rheingau | Medrová Kristína | V1, CAC |
17.7.2011 - NVP Mladá Boleslav - Ovesná Božena (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Štěňat | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrová Libuše | VN1 |
Angel Blue Thaiczech | Kocourová Tereza | VN3 | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrová Kristina | VN2 | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Špičková Barbora | VN4 | ||
mezitřída | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | V1 | |
Otevřená | Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | - | |
Feny | dorostu | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrová Michaela | N |
Mladých | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanová Michaela | VD1 | |
Mayitřída | Abigail Wunti | Kamenárová Gabriela | diskv. | |
Vítězů | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V1, CAC, CČ, NV, BOB | |
Xiu vom Tor zum Rheingau | Medrová Kristina | V2 |
18.9.2011 - NVP Brno - Němec Josef (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi | Mladých | Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Kristína Libuše | V2 |
Gregory Bencilla | Zdražilová Lucie | V1, CAJC, BOJ | ||
Gucci Bencilla | Kollárová Stanislava | V3 | ||
Otevřená | Farangh Bencilla | Sieberová Viktorie | V1, CAC, CČ, NV, BOB, BIG3 | |
Feny | Mladých | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrová Michaela | VD3 |
Airin Wunti | Horký Radek | V1, CAJC | ||
Gara Bencilla | Hřeblová Gabriela | V2 |