Mezinárodni
6.2.2010 - MVP Brno (DuoCacib) - Ing. Dostál Jaromír, Drsc. (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých | Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | V1, CAJC, NMJ |
Meitřída | Gallop thai Bellijess | Kocsis Tibor /HU/ | V1, CAC, Res.CACIB | |
Otevrená | Tan Ngern of Noppakao | Bilovecká Hana | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
Farawel Pho-Ngoen OL-A-MI Mor. | Groch Oldřich | V2, Res.CAC | ||
Feny |
Mladých | Franja von Heilingen | Zelený Tom | - |
Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V1 | ||
Mezitřída | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1 |
7.2.2010 - MVP Brno (DuoCacib) - Josef Němec (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých | Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | VD2 |
Dimitry Thaikru | Sobotíková Iveta | V1, CAJC, NM, BOB, BIG3 | ||
Meitřída | Edmounth Bencilla | Erik Vlček |
VD2 | |
Gallop thai Bellijess | Kocsis Tibor /HU/ | V1, CAC, CACIB |
||
Otevrená | Tan Ngern of Noppakao | Bilovecká Hana | V1, CAC, Res. CACIB |
|
Feny |
Mladých | Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V1, CAJC |
Meitřída | Grace Thai Bellijess | Sobotíková Iveta | V1 |
25.4.2010 - MVP České Budějovice - Piskay Vlado (SK)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
D. | Ex Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | VN3 |
El Nino Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | VN1 | ||
Aaron From Thai Village | Válek Karel | VN2 | ||
Mt | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | V1, CAC | |
O. | Farawel PhoNgoen OL-A-MI Mor. |
Grochová Milena | V1, CAC | |
Baltazar Thakru | Jarolímková Monika | VD3 | ||
Siam's Trb. Chang-Puerg by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | V2, Res. CAC | ||
V | Siam's Trb. Punlan by DDP | V2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB | ||
Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bílovecká Hana | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3 | ||
Feny |
D | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | VN1 |
Ambra From Thai Village | Fellerová Sandra | VN2 | ||
Mt | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB | |
Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V1, CAC, CACIB |
2.5.2010 - MVP Praha - Novak Barbka (SLO)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
D | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | VN1 |
El Nino Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | VN2 | ||
Mt | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | VD1 | |
O | Siam's Trb. Chang-Puerg by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | VD1 | |
V | Siam's Trb. Punlan by DDP | VD2 | ||
Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bílovecká Hana | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3 | ||
Feny |
D | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | VN1 |
Mt | Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V1, CAC, CACIB |
23.5.2010 - MVP Litoměřice - Dolejšová Olga (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
D | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | VN 2 |
Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | VN 1 |
||
O | Siam's Trb. Chang-Puerg by DDP | - | ||
Farawel Pho-Ngoen OL-A-MI Moravia | Grochová Milena | - | ||
V | Siam's Trb. Punlan by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | V1, CAC, CACIB | |
Feny | D | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | VN1 |
Mt | Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marja | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
20.6.2010 - MVP Brno - Barbosov Kiril (RUS)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
D | Farangh Bencilla | Sieberová Viktorie | VN1 |
Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | - | ||
Floyd Bencilla | Gába Václav | - | ||
Mt | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | V1 | |
O | Anubis of Banmararueng | Tomek David | V1 | |
V | Siam's Trb. Punlan by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | - | |
Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bílovecká Hana | V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG5 |
29.8.2010 - MVP Mladá Boleslav - Jarmo Vuorinen (FIN)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav |
V1, CAJC |
Mezitřída | Erwin Bnecilla | Šulcová Eva |
V1, CAC, Res. CACIB |
|
Otevřená | Anubis Of Banmararueng | Tomek David | VD | |
Vítězů | Tan Ngern Of Noppakao |
Bílovecká Hana |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
Feny |
Mladých | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Tálová Jitka | V1, CAJC, NMJ |
Alisara Cerro De Pasco | Pohančaniková Nikola | VD | ||
Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | V2 | ||
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V3 |
10.10.2010 - MVP České Budějovice - Beradze Iuza (GEO)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých | Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika |
V1, CAJC, NMJ, CAJC |
El Nino Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika |
V2, CAJC | ||
Mezitřída | Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva |
- , CAJC | |
Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik |
D, CAJC | ||
Vítězů | Tan Ngern Of Noppakao |
Bílovecká Hana |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
Feny |
Dorostu | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanová Michaela | VN1 |
Mladých | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Tálová Jitka | V4 |
|
Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | V1, CAJC | ||
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V2 | ||
Alisara Cerro De Pasco | Pohančaniková Nikola | V3 | ||
Otevřená | Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V1, CAC, CACIB |