Národní
8.1.2010 - NVP Olomouc - Marušková Marie (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých |
Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | V1 |
Otevřená |
Farawel Pho-ngeon OL-A-MI Moravia | Grochová Milena | V1, CAC, NV | |
Feny | Mladých |
Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAJC, NMJ |
11.4.2010 - NVP Ostrava - Vondrouš Otakar (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Štěňat | Freud Bencilla | Bouma Jiří | - |
Floyd Bencilla | Gába Václav | N1 | ||
Mladých | Dimytry Thaikru | Sobotíková Iveta | V1, CAJC, NMJ, BOB | |
Meitřída | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | V1, CAC | |
Otevrená | Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | V1, CAC, NV | |
Feny | Mezitřída | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAC, NV |
6.6.2010 - NVP Klatovy - Mudreša Vasko (MK)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
D | Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | - |
Mt | Anubis of Banmararueng | Tomek David | V1, CAC | |
O | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlček Erik | V1, CAC | |
Baltazar Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V2 | ||
V | Siam's Trb. Punlan by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | - | |
Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bílovecká Hana | V1, CAC, NV |
||
Feny |
D | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | VN2 |
Alisara Cerro De Pasco | Pohančaniková Nikola | VN1 | ||
Mt | Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusová Marija | V2, Res. CAC | |
Xiu vom Tor zum Rheingau | Kostřížová Kristina | V1, CAC, NV, BOB |
18.7.2010 - NVP Mladá Boleslav - Beradze Iuza (GEO)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých | Edge Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | V1, CAJC, NMJ |
Ex Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V2, | ||
Mezitřída | Anubis Of Banmararueng | Tomek David | - | |
Otevřená | Baltazar Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V1, CAC | |
Vítězů | Siam's Trb. Chang-Puerg by DDP | Krupičková Hedvika | V1, CAC, NV, BOB | |
Feny |
Dorost | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Tálová Jitka | VN1 |
Mladých | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V1, CAJC | |
Mezitřída | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAC, NV |
26.9.2010 - NVP Brno - Němec Josef (CZ)
TŘÍDA | JMÉNO | MAJITEL | VÝSLEDEK | |
Psi |
Mladých |
El Nino Thaikru | Krupičková Hedvika | V2 |
Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | V1, CAJC | ||
Ex Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V3 | ||
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberová Viktorie | V4 | ||
Mezitřída |
Erwin Bencilla | Šulcová Eva | - | |
Vítězů | Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bílovecká Hana | V1, CAC, NV | |
Feny | Mladých |
Eyme Thaikru | Schubertová Jana | V1, CAJC, NMJ, BOB |
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolímková Monika | V2 | ||
Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talová Jitka | VD3 | ||
Mezitřída |
Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriánková Jana | V1, CAC | |
Otevřená |
Bocca Thaikru | Zachovalová Lucie | V1, CAC, NV |
p>